Beaulieu 2015 Moy. Distancelun. 02/03/2015 22:16
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
A (53)4,1 km 60 m23 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1ROCHE Maxime993810RA ORIENTALPH2148:37
2ELIAS Guilhem001307PR ACA AIX EN PROVH2150:13
3BOPP Esteban931104LR CORBIERES COOREH2159:30
4GERAL Philippe733410LR MUC OrientationH401:00:34
5ELIAS Pierre671307PR ACA AIX EN PROVH451:01:25
6PEAN Bruno593408LR AMSO34H551:02:26
7SEYVE Quentin3408LR AMSO34H211:03:04
8PICARD Vincent753408LR AMSO34H401:03:06
9BOURDARIE Pascal691303PR MARCOH451:05:14
10SEYSSAUD Jérémy848404PR OPAH211:05:20
11DELENNE Matthieu651307PR ACA AIX EN PROVH501:05:37
12COLIN Jean-Christophe681311PR Chat'OH451:05:41
1312COMELONGE AymericNL Non LicenciéH211:06:39
14CHOMAUD Thierry773408LR AMSO34H351:06:50
15CAVARROC Jerome721104LR CORBIERES COOREH401:07:51
16PICHON Léo861104LR CORBIERES COOREH211:08:37
17ZIANS Raymund694802LR MO-48H451:11:19
18TOURNEUR Fabien736604LR C.O.T.E. 66H401:15:47
1918PICASSO FrancescoNL Non LicenciéH501:19:22
20BONNEFOY Pierre774802LR MO-48H351:23:55
21MAUROY Yann691303PR MARCOH451:25:27
2258CADILHAC Jerome80NL Non LicenciéH211:25:41
2317AUBE Thierry633005LR G.O.H501:27:03
24CEBELIEU Laurent673408LR AMSO34H451:29:08
2555VALADIER JeromeNL Non LicenciéH451:29:29
2613BERTHEZENE JanickNL Non LicenciéH451:30:45
2714BERTHOMIEU PierreNL Non LicenciéH501:31:27
2862VUYLLTEKE JohanNL Non LicenciéH201:33:25
2915ZANDRINI JulienNL Non LicenciéH401:33:26
302TORRES CarmeloNL Non LicenciéH451:36:37
31FARELL GARRIGOS David656611LR CCIOH501:37:14
32NIVOLIES Bruno624802LR MO-48H501:40:15
3319DOUILLARD Laurent783005LR G.O.H351:42:40
3459PEREZ Philippe68NL Non LicenciéH451:42:55
3520FERRAND PierreNL Non LicenciéH501:43:48
36DIAZ Sébastien731303PR MARCOH401:43:53
37BENOIT Yves574802LR MO-48H551:48:12
38LOPEZ Alain521303PR MARCOH551:53:09
39BRUN Matthieu798405PR CS PERTUISH351:56:46
40FOUARD Pierre596604LR C.O.T.E. 66H551:58:17
41DEDEU-ROSELL Josep Maria586611LR CCIOH551:59:37
424BOURDENX Jean-LucNL Non LicenciéH502:23:44
 
FALCONE Leo881103LR RDPAH21pm
16CODANI OlivierNL Non LicenciéH40pm
9SABLAYROLLES PhilippeNL Non LicenciéH35pm
10CARNICER BriceNL Non LicenciéH35pm
11SYLVAIN YannickNL Non LicenciéH35pm
3PASTORI OlivierNL Non LicenciéH45Abandon
56FLORIS ChristianNL Non LicenciéH55Abandon
5GALODE PaulNL Non LicenciéH21abs
6RASSIER ChristopheNL Non LicenciéH50abs
8GELSOMINO OlivierNL Non LicenciéH50abs
7MEYNIER VincentNL Non LicenciéH55abs
 
 
 
B (28)3,0 km 50 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille913408LR AMSO34D2145:55
2ROUPIOZ Jocelyne554802LR MO-48D551:03:27
3TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte661104LR CORBIERES COORED451:06:07
4DELENNE A-Francoise681307PR ACA AIX EN PROVD451:07:52
5VIBERT Claudine871104LR CORBIERES COORED211:08:29
6GUNDOLF Katherine781104LR CORBIERES COORED351:16:56
7DE MINIAC Gwenola753408LR AMSO34D401:21:50
8TOURNIER Marion781105LR Lézignan'O LOCOD351:23:44
921BOURDENX CaherineNL Non LicenciéD401:29:02
10NGUYEN Nicolas781105LR Lézignan'O LOCOD401:32:28
1125RANDLA MirjamNL Non LicenciéD211:42:18
12COLIN Marie-Noël641311PR Chat'OD501:45:44
13RUDLING Suzie611311PR Chat'OD501:55:54
14PEAN Anne Sophie933408LR AMSO34D212:15:21
15BRIATA Martine621303PR MARCOD502:17:28
16LOPEZ Svetlana591303PR MARCOD552:21:31
17JULES Karine706604LR C.O.T.E. 66D402:27:09
1822COSSIN SophieNL Non LicenciéD502:35:25
19ARNAUD-ULLIET véronique593408LR AMSO34D552:35:46
20RIGO Carole601104LR CORBIERES COORED552:42:31
21CARRAS Véronique641303PR MARCOD502:42:46
 
DELHOTAL Valerie681104LR CORBIERES COORED45pm
24TEIXIDO MontserratNL Non LicenciéD50pm
CIVIT-HERNANDEZ Rosa Maria646611LR CCIOD50Abandon
26RASIGADE ValerieNL Non LicenciéD45Abandon
GERAL Cécile773410LR MUC OrientationD35abs
23GELSOMINO MyriamNL Non LicenciéD50abs
LHOMBART Elsa774802LR MO-48D35abs
 
 
 
C (23)2,4 km 40 m16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1CAVARROC Hugo981104LR CORBIERES COOREH1838:07
2DELENNE Tommy011307PR ACA AIX EN PROVH1641:04
3CAMPOS J-Pierre488302AZ DRACOH6555:16
4RICHARD Christian550615AZ VSAOH6056:33
5CHATELAIN Martin001104LR CORBIERES COOREH161:03:29
627PIN Patrick473408LR AMSO34H651:04:18
7RICHAUD Alain460615AZ VSAOH651:04:30
8GUITART Gilles443408LR AMSO34H701:08:05
931FERRAND GuillaumeNL Non LicenciéH161:08:50
1061FERRAND AlexandreNL Non LicenciéH161:12:33
11ILLES Joel554802LR MO-48H601:15:41
12ZIANS Basil004802LR MO-48H161:20:49
13OULIVET Daniel533408LR AMSO34H601:23:38
14ELIAS Jean-claude421307PR ACA AIX EN PROVH701:32:13
15FERCHAUD Christian466604LR C.O.T.E. 66H651:33:56
 
GUIGUET Michel431303PR MARCOH70pm
BOPP Octave001104LR CORBIERES COOREH16pm
30QUIGNON Bernard493005LR G.O.H65abs
GEOFFROY Gerard463408LR AMSO34H65abs
MORESMAU Vincent496604LR C.O.T.E. 66H65abs
POCIELLO Christian523408LR AMSO34H60abs
28CHATELAIN PierreNL Non LicenciéH60abs
29BAILETTE JordiNL Non LicenciéH65abs
 
 
 
D (20)2,2 km 20 m13 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1DELHOTAL Chloe001104LR CORBIERES COORED1639:20
2BERJOAN Julia983408LR AMSO34D1847:05
334CHATELAIN Lucieunss MontpellierD1649:44
4ALLIES Anne534802LR MO-48D6052:32
5CHEUVART Coraline984802LR MO-48D181:03:37
6CHEUVART Noemie004802LR MO-48D161:09:11
732BAERT EstelleNL Non LicenciéD181:11:31
835FERRAND ChristineNL Non LicenciéD601:16:13
945TRUFFERT AlexandraNL Non LicenciéD601:18:38
1038FOUGEROUX LounaNL Non LicenciéD161:19:34
11CHATELAIN Odile691104LR CORBIERES COORED601:21:21
1237FOUGEROUX MayaNL Non LicenciéD161:24:08
1333BELLY ChristineNL Non LicenciéD181:24:29
1436FOUGEROUX ColineNL Non LicenciéD161:28:18
1560CADILHAC Sandrine80NL Non LicenciéD181:37:44
16COLIN Viviane541311PR Chat'OD601:43:09
17JULLIAN Françoise561311PR Chat'OD601:43:45
18COLIN Maëlys001311PR Chat'OD161:45:38
 
GEOFFROY Nicole483408LR AMSO34D65abs
BERJOAN Claudie553408LR AMSO34D60abs
 
 
 
E (11)1,4 km11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1CAVARROC Amandine011104LR CORBIERES COORED1423:41
240WINTERGERST Remiunss MontpellierH1240:29
343WINTERGERST Fannyunss MontpellierD1240:52
4DELHOTAL Gatien021104LR CORBIERES COOREH1440:57
539WINTERGERST Aliceunss MontpellierD1446:07
641BARTHES-VIVES unss MontpellierD1449:40
7COLIN Hugo021311PR Chat'OH1458:56
844PAGEAU Maxysunss MontpellierH121:10:25
9BOCHET Roland333408LR AMSO34H803:15:12
 
PLUCHE Florent031105LR Lézignan'O LOCOH12pm
42COMBELONGE EloiseNL Non LicenciéD14pm
 
 
 
F (3)0,9 km9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
146FERRAND MaximeNL Non LicenciéH1024:10
2CAVARROC Lisa041104LR CORBIERES COORED1025:29
3GILLES Anaisunss MontpellierD1055:25
 
 
 
Jal (10)2,2 km8 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
151PIC GIONTA MathisNL Non LicenciéJ14:54
247MONERIE ColineNL Non LicenciéJ17:22
348ZANDRINI EvanNL Non LicenciéJ24:17
4COURRENT-GUNDOLF Élias081104LR CORBIERES COOREJ27:48
5GUNDOLF Sarah101104LR CORBIERES COOREJ27:56
649RICHARD RASIGADE EliotNL Non LicenciéJ36:37
750RICHARD RASIGADE MerlinNL Non LicenciéJ36:41
863PAGEAU Eldinunss MontpellierJ46:11
9PICARD Maël073408LR AMSO34J46:58
 
52NEGRE ThylanNL Non LicenciéJabs